Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Xor's Account Info
Character NameXor
Combat120
Last LoginSep 28 2020
Go back to highscores?
Xor's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9913,953,051
X Defense9913,953,395
X Strength9913,973,756
X Hits9913,951,181
X Ranged9812,340,888
X Prayer771,594,397
X Magic937,658,196
X Cooking55182,700
X Woodcut60298,571
X Fletching66534,226
X Fishing53149,170
X Firemaking50105,777
X Crafting62339,395
X Smithing66504,539
X Mining4460,627
X Herblaw70761,145
X Agility257,896
X Thieving258,120
X Hunt10
X Runecraft3729,337
X Slayer3830,814
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 251
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal