Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
XX Reap8r Xx's Account Info
Character NameXX Reap8r Xx
Combat81
Last LoginOct 03 2020
Go back to highscores?
XX Reap8r Xx's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack72918,372
X Defense72918,657
X Strength771,588,827
X Hits741,143,152
X Ranged236,440
X Prayer58239,716
X Magic10
X Cooking54158,270
X Woodcut4562,810
X Fletching4564,460
X Fishing51120,960
X Firemaking3524,074
X Crafting4670,540
X Smithing60281,460
X Mining72966,068
X Herblaw70743,440
X Agility3420,350
X Thieving5448
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer3218,190
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 251
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal