Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
M8s's Account Info
Character NameM8s
Combat121
Last LoginMay 01 2021
Go back to highscores?
M8s's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9915,508,433
X Defense9812,570,626
X Strength9913,086,902
X Hits9913,723,187
X Ranged3522,824
X Prayer874,018,116
X Magic959,624,674
X Cooking67601,090
X Woodcut61318,177
X Fletching56185,932
X Fishing65462,420
X Firemaking60274,021
X Crafting53150,000
X Smithing4039,080
X Mining4039,240
X Herblaw71838,836
X Agility10
X Thieving152,560
X Hunt10
X Runecraft4037,280
X Slayer3936,405
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: runbi
5: Bald
6: xor
7: Nitro
8: Apelsin
9: React
10: Kelby
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal