Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
M8s's Account Info
Character NameM8s
Combat120
Last LoginOct 15 2020
Go back to highscores?
M8s's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9915,390,533
X Defense958,954,372
X Strength9913,061,027
X Hits9812,469,844
X Ranged3522,824
X Prayer832,897,146
X Magic959,113,654
X Cooking67601,090
X Woodcut61318,177
X Fletching56185,932
X Fishing65462,420
X Firemaking60274,021
X Crafting53150,000
X Smithing4039,080
X Mining4039,240
X Herblaw71838,836
X Agility10
X Thieving152,560
X Hunt10
X Runecraft4037,280
X Slayer3522,855
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 251
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal