Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Jack daniel's Account Info
Character NameJack daniel
Combat116
Last LoginSep 19 2020
Go back to highscores?
Jack daniel's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9913,562,614
X Defense9913,036,228
X Strength9913,081,453
X Hits9913,227,965
X Ranged3522,680
X Prayer741,122,644
X Magic65482,536
X Cooking269,590
X Woodcut10
X Fletching3626,950
X Fishing10
X Firemaking10
X Crafting59259,690
X Smithing3216,800
X Mining3014,630
X Herblaw66507,660
X Agility10
X Thieving4352,116
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer5500
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 252
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal