Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Sikuma's Account Info
Character NameSikuma
Combat117
Last LoginApr 04 2021
Go back to highscores?
Sikuma's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9913,195,340
X Defense9913,083,422
X Strength9913,144,785
X Hits9913,142,174
X Ranged70776,964
X Prayer791,978,746
X Magic67588,226
X Cooking65464,230
X Woodcut781,715,225
X Fletching71834,331
X Fishing66499,760
X Firemaking3189
X Crafting54152,804
X Smithing65449,649
X Mining58229,691
X Herblaw802,002,992
X Agility247,800
X Thieving156
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer4250,229
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: runbi
5: Bald
6: xor
7: Nitro
8: Apelsin
9: React
10: Kelby
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal