Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Sikuma's Account Info
Character NameSikuma
Combat117
Last LoginOct 18 2020
Go back to highscores?
Sikuma's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9913,194,340
X Defense9913,082,107
X Strength9913,143,160
X Hits9913,141,069
X Ranged70776,964
X Prayer791,978,746
X Magic67586,276
X Cooking65461,230
X Woodcut771,623,350
X Fletching70793,456
X Fishing65486,360
X Firemaking3189
X Crafting54152,804
X Smithing65449,649
X Mining58229,691
X Herblaw802,002,992
X Agility247,800
X Thieving156
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer4250,229
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 252
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal