Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
React's Account Info
Character NameReact
Combat123
Last LoginApr 08 2021
Go back to highscores?
React's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9913,168,220
X Defense9913,039,820
X Strength9914,023,520
X Hits9913,411,720
X Ranged72936,040
X Prayer9913,233,800
X Magic948,283,540
X Cooking67562,100
X Woodcut905,620,380
X Fletching863,702,190
X Fishing68615,200
X Firemaking142,240
X Crafting60274,130
X Smithing53141,920
X Mining53145,580
X Herblaw56197,480
X Agility10
X Thieving180
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer58236,480
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: runbi
5: Bald
6: xor
7: Nitro
8: Apelsin
9: React
10: Kelby
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal