Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Nitro's Account Info
Character NameNitro
Combat123
Last LoginMay 04 2021
Go back to highscores?
Nitro's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9923,798,856
X Defense9913,780,112
X Strength9914,894,503
X Hits9917,477,999
X Ranged4245,720
X Prayer937,198,914
X Magic9913,281,148
X Cooking3934,730
X Woodcut50104,810
X Fletching4350,400
X Fishing4038,500
X Firemaking51116,539
X Crafting63405,200
X Smithing53146,960
X Mining70811,730
X Herblaw832,780,010
X Agility3014,450
X Thieving3013,672
X Hunt10
X Runecraft54153,310
X Slayer67561,407
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: runbi
5: Bald
6: xor
7: Nitro
8: Apelsin
9: React
10: Kelby
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal