Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Nitro's Account Info
Character NameNitro
Combat123
Last LoginSep 20 2020
Go back to highscores?
Nitro's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9923,740,536
X Defense9913,780,112
X Strength9914,833,165
X Hits9917,438,113
X Ranged4245,720
X Prayer937,198,914
X Magic9913,201,048
X Cooking3934,730
X Woodcut50104,810
X Fletching4350,400
X Fishing4038,500
X Firemaking51116,539
X Crafting63405,200
X Smithing53146,960
X Mining70811,730
X Herblaw832,778,760
X Agility3014,450
X Thieving3013,672
X Hunt10
X Runecraft54153,310
X Slayer67561,407
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 251
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal