Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Kelby's Account Info
Character NameKelby
Combat120
Last LoginMay 07 2021
Go back to highscores?
Kelby's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9918,199,234
X Defense9913,083,600
X Strength9917,227,224
X Hits9916,156,936
X Ranged62366,400
X Prayer791,865,596
X Magic916,402,720
X Cooking60288,400
X Woodcut55174,240
X Fletching3625,650
X Fishing57221,900
X Firemaking59264,490
X Crafting4992,320
X Smithing60285,870
X Mining70737,660
X Herblaw57210,300
X Agility258,530
X Thieving4037,740
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer60291,150
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: runbi
5: Bald
6: xor
7: Nitro
8: Apelsin
9: React
10: Kelby
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal