Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Inuyasha's Account Info
Character NameInuyasha
Combat108
Last LoginMar 15 2021
Go back to highscores?
Inuyasha's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9913,066,194
X Defense843,175,083
X Strength9913,054,188
X Hits969,766,355
X Ranged61328,452
X Prayer4777,382
X Magic66525,134
X Cooking65465,100
X Woodcut67583,079
X Fletching60289,739
X Fishing62367,450
X Firemaking2811,544
X Crafting4350,400
X Smithing51116,180
X Mining61332,125
X Herblaw60276,920
X Agility3523,220
X Thieving204,488
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer70754,592
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: runbi
5: Bald
6: xor
7: Nitro
8: Apelsin
9: React
10: Kelby
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal