Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
B e a t z's Account Info
Character NameB e a t z
Combat120
Last LoginOct 13 2020
Go back to highscores?
B e a t z's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9928,345,933
X Defense9913,509,753
X Strength9918,394,281
X Hits9920,070,239
X Ranged70788,568
X Prayer771,479,498
X Magic916,206,678
X Cooking4992,700
X Woodcut62351,780
X Fletching4992,150
X Fishing52135,700
X Firemaking4890,460
X Crafting3014,100
X Smithing4250,260
X Mining4672,020
X Herblaw741,142,624
X Agility247,200
X Thieving4353,500
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer4781,540
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 250
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal