Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
A7X86's Account Info
Character NameA7X86
Combat93
Last LoginOct 20 2020
Go back to highscores?
A7X86's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack802,037,415
X Defense60273,994
X Strength926,938,377
X Hits843,084,462
X Ranged56186,676
X Prayer58236,936
X Magic61311,311
X Cooking57214,970
X Woodcut3936,855
X Fletching4246,886
X Fishing57214,060
X Firemaking5406
X Crafting56194,229
X Smithing52135,618
X Mining66519,953
X Herblaw58234,605
X Agility10
X Thieving152,632
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer3524,689
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 251
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal