Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for SlayerClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Inuyasha 70754,592
2Runbi 69678,625
3Nitro 67561,407
4Matt 66506,255
5Sixty9below0 65454,592
6Krexy 62340,291
7Kelby 60291,150
8React 58236,480
9Dreamcat 57214,067
10Ruza 56202,852
11Markruinlum 56201,698
12Xerces 55172,715
13Bald 55168,390
14Vonweasel 55166,825
15Barrage Bro 54166,290
16Apelsin 53147,900
17King Richard 53147,335
18Azura 52130,898
19Grinder 50101,537
20Gynecologist 4997,720
V

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: runbi
5: Bald
6: xor
7: Nitro
8: Apelsin
9: React
10: Kelby
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal