Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for SlayerClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Inuyasha 70746,812
2Nitro 67561,407
3Matt 66506,255
4Sixty9below0 65454,592
5Krexy 62340,291
6Dreamcat 57214,067
7Apelsin 53147,900
8Azura 52130,898
9Ruza 52129,502
10Vonweasel 4995,120
11B e a t z 4781,540
12Lietuva 4778,183
13Arg 4670,847
14Grinder 4668,057
15Kelby 4565,800
16Sikuma 4250,229
17Oracle 4039,200
18Xor 3830,814
19Did i pk u 3627,447
20Aaron 3626,880
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 252
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal