Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for FiremakingClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Dreamcat 68621,832
2Matt 61325,203
3Sixty9below0 61303,354
4M8s 60274,021
5Kelby 59264,490
6Nitro 51116,539
7King Richard 50105,820
8Xor 50105,777
9B e a t z 4890,460
10Tufmofo 4884,110
11Bald 4565,330
12Jonathan 4037,366
13Oracle 3524,790
14XX Reap8r Xx 3524,074
15Ruza 3522,540
16Lietuva 3421,868
17Toprated 3420,500
18Barrage Bro 3318,250
19Runbi 3116,400
20Markruinlum 3013,615
V

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: runbi
5: Bald
6: xor
7: Nitro
8: Apelsin
9: React
10: Kelby
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal