Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for CraftingClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Matt 812,210,330
2Sixty9below0 802,105,771
3Nitro 63405,200
4Xor 62339,395
5Dreamcat 61323,715
6Apelsin 59261,291
7Jack daniel 59259,690
8A7X86 56194,229
9Vonweasel 56191,560
10Sikuma 54152,804
11M8s 53150,000
12Not a miner 51121,429
13Neorift 4775,850
14XX Reap8r Xx 4670,540
15Inuyasha 4350,400
16Ruza 3832,460
17Azura 3830,873
18Kelby 3014,160
19B e a t z 3014,100
20Feedanleave 3013,734
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 250
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal