Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
XX Reap8r Xx's Account Info
Character NameXX Reap8r Xx
Combat81
Last LoginMar 10 2021
Go back to highscores?
XX Reap8r Xx's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack72918,372
X Defense72918,657
X Strength771,605,027
X Hits741,148,552
X Ranged236,440
X Prayer58239,716
X Magic10
X Cooking54158,270
X Woodcut4562,810
X Fletching4564,460
X Fishing51120,960
X Firemaking3524,074
X Crafting4670,540
X Smithing60281,460
X Mining72966,068
X Herblaw70743,440
X Agility3420,350
X Thieving5448
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer3218,190
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: runbi
4: Cwk3t
5: dreamcat
6: Bald
7: xor
8: Nitro
9: Apelsin
10: React
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal