Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Vonweasel's Account Info
Character NameVonweasel
Combat115
Last LoginSep 09 2020
Go back to highscores?
Vonweasel's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9915,074,421
X Defense9913,041,435
X Strength9913,104,288
X Hits9913,741,248
X Ranged52124,000
X Prayer66532,644
X Magic65483,260
X Cooking55178,040
X Woodcut50104,470
X Fletching4565,470
X Fishing53140,690
X Firemaking2710,290
X Crafting56191,560
X Smithing4782,720
X Mining50101,660
X Herblaw70740,960
X Agility4562,600
X Thieving2912,388
X Hunt10
X Runecraft225,840
X Slayer4995,120
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 253
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal