Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Vonweasel's Account Info
Character NameVonweasel
Combat115
Last LoginMar 21 2021
Go back to highscores?
Vonweasel's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9915,964,536
X Defense9913,041,435
X Strength9913,104,288
X Hits9914,037,953
X Ranged52132,400
X Prayer67566,394
X Magic65491,280
X Cooking55178,040
X Woodcut50104,470
X Fletching4565,470
X Fishing53140,690
X Firemaking2710,290
X Crafting56191,560
X Smithing4782,720
X Mining50101,660
X Herblaw70741,275
X Agility4562,720
X Thieving2912,518
X Hunt10
X Runecraft225,840
X Slayer55166,825
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: runbi
5: Bald
6: xor
7: Nitro
8: Apelsin
9: React
10: Kelby
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal