Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Krexy's Account Info
Character NameKrexy
Combat115
Last LoginOct 04 2020
Go back to highscores?
Krexy's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9914,033,881
X Defense9913,036,638
X Strength9914,463,195
X Hits9913,845,748
X Ranged68613,536
X Prayer60277,312
X Magic741,203,832
X Cooking204,620
X Woodcut2811,200
X Fletching3013,440
X Fishing10
X Firemaking10
X Crafting10
X Smithing269,149
X Mining72984,970
X Herblaw10
X Agility10
X Thieving4336
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer62340,291
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 241
Forum Members 284
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal