Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Krexy's Account Info
Character NameKrexy
Combat115
Last LoginOct 04 2020
Go back to highscores?
Krexy's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9914,033,881
X Defense9913,036,638
X Strength9914,463,195
X Hits9913,845,748
X Ranged68613,536
X Prayer60277,312
X Magic741,203,832
X Cooking204,620
X Woodcut2811,200
X Fletching3013,440
X Fishing10
X Firemaking10
X Crafting10
X Smithing269,149
X Mining72984,970
X Herblaw10
X Agility10
X Thieving4336
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer62340,291
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: runbi
4: Cwk3t
5: dreamcat
6: Bald
7: xor
8: Nitro
9: Apelsin
10: React
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal