Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Deathdeaf's Account Info
Character NameDeathdeaf
Combat91
Last LoginOct 10 2020
Go back to highscores?
Deathdeaf's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack884,782,048
X Defense62339,663
X Strength791,798,926
X Hits812,308,079
X Ranged4564,876
X Prayer53138,026
X Magic62350,378
X Cooking56188,860
X Woodcut3524,108
X Fletching3729,547
X Fishing54153,440
X Firemaking6644
X Crafting142,268
X Smithing3420,909
X Mining4040,726
X Herblaw4142,714
X Agility10
X Thieving3224
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer10
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 241
Forum Members 284
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal