Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Wago's Account Info
Character NameWago
Combat114
Last LoginApr 11 2021
Go back to highscores?
Wago's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack958,855,145
X Defense958,882,380
X Strength9812,017,655
X Hits969,919,593
X Ranged72965,520
X Prayer72988,720
X Magic73993,180
X Cooking54152,000
X Woodcut10
X Fletching10
X Fishing52135,400
X Firemaking10
X Crafting10
X Smithing3936,400
X Mining59268,410
X Herblaw60294,370
X Agility3727,730
X Thieving10
X Hunt10
X Runecraft4245,800
X Slayer3115,200
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: runbi
4: Cwk3t
5: dreamcat
6: Bald
7: xor
8: Nitro
9: Apelsin
10: React
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal