Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Koopa's Account Info
Character NameKoopa
Combat117
Last LoginMay 09 2021
Go back to highscores?
Koopa's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9921,916,320
X Defense9913,039,860
X Strength9913,979,865
X Hits9916,313,215
X Ranged71831,280
X Prayer761,360,490
X Magic70763,810
X Cooking2150
X Woodcut10
X Fletching10
X Fishing10
X Firemaking10
X Crafting10
X Smithing10
X Mining10
X Herblaw61322,035
X Agility10
X Thieving10
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer3216,960
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: runbi
4: Cwk3t
5: dreamcat
6: Bald
7: xor
8: Nitro
9: Apelsin
10: React
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal