Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Inuyasha's Account Info
Character NameInuyasha
Combat102
Last LoginOct 16 2020
Go back to highscores?
Inuyasha's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9913,039,824
X Defense60274,608
X Strength9913,054,188
X Hits958,790,740
X Ranged50101,872
X Prayer4777,382
X Magic66525,134
X Cooking65465,100
X Woodcut67583,079
X Fletching60289,739
X Fishing62367,450
X Firemaking2811,544
X Crafting4350,400
X Smithing51116,180
X Mining61332,125
X Herblaw60276,920
X Agility3523,220
X Thieving204,488
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer70746,812
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 253
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal