Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Grinder's Account Info
Character NameGrinder
Combat118
Last LoginMar 25 2021
Go back to highscores?
Grinder's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9913,246,908
X Defense9913,210,326
X Strength9917,294,235
X Hits9914,585,023
X Ranged61305,800
X Prayer70748,808
X Magic832,730,640
X Cooking215,250
X Woodcut3175
X Fletching10
X Fishing8840
X Firemaking3189
X Crafting10
X Smithing10
X Mining10
X Herblaw10
X Agility10
X Thieving10
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer50101,537
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: runbi
4: Cwk3t
5: dreamcat
6: Bald
7: xor
8: Nitro
9: Apelsin
10: React
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal