Whats New?

Make Lvl 61 Stakers min 60 def, Lvl 38 1 def pures for Events!

The Goal is keep adding content for best RSC Play!

Need Help?? Join Discord Here

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
B e a t z's Account Info
Character NameB e a t z
Combat120
Last LoginMar 11 2021
Go back to highscores?
B e a t z's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9928,448,665
X Defense9913,509,753
X Strength9918,394,764
X Hits9920,104,644
X Ranged70788,568
X Prayer771,479,498
X Magic916,214,728
X Cooking4992,700
X Woodcut62351,780
X Fletching4992,150
X Fishing52135,700
X Firemaking4890,460
X Crafting3014,100
X Smithing4250,260
X Mining4672,020
X Herblaw741,142,624
X Agility247,200
X Thieving4455,852
X Hunt10
X Runecraft10
X Slayer4781,540
X 10

Statistics

1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: runbi
5: Bald
6: xor
7: Nitro
8: Apelsin
9: React
10: Kelby
Experience Rates
All Skills
5x or Subbed 10x
Combat Skills Wilderness
25x or Subbed 30x
+10x Edgeville Boost

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal