Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Apelsin's Account Info
Character NameApelsin
Combat114
Last LoginOct 03 2020
Go back to highscores?
Apelsin's Skill Sheet
SkillLevelExperience
X Attack9913,580,226
X Defense9913,036,569
X Strength9913,585,047
X Hits9913,401,814
X Ranged50104,888
X Prayer64413,714
X Magic62334,880
X Cooking802,033,950
X Woodcut54161,408
X Fletching62346,531
X Fishing771,579,900
X Firemaking10
X Crafting59261,291
X Smithing751,315,850
X Mining853,272,941
X Herblaw771,538,360
X Agility4564,470
X Thieving6648
X Hunt10
X Runecraft53139,120
X Slayer53147,900
X 10

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 251
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal