Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for WoodcutClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Sixty9below0 926,531,949
2Matt 874,140,365
3Dreamcat 812,296,308
4Sikuma 771,623,350
5Inuyasha 67583,079
6B e a t z 62351,780
7M8s 61318,177
8Ruza 61312,970
9Xor 60298,571
10Ixelementxl 60293,146
11Lietuva 57207,137
12Apelsin 54161,408
13Nitro 50104,810
14Vonweasel 50104,470
15Kuga 4778,232
16XX Reap8r Xx 4562,810
17Hershey 4351,400
18A7X86 3936,855
19Toprated 3729,250
20Jonathan 3728,329
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 253
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal