Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for RangedClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Xor 9812,340,888
2Matt 873,972,444
3Arrowhead 822,579,500
4Sixty9below0 791,799,404
5Joeey 761,413,224
6Kuga 761,367,576
7B e a t z 70788,568
8Sikuma 70776,964
9Hood 69692,104
10Krexy 68613,536
11Gucci Mane 64418,040
12Ruza 63374,728
13Beast1234 61330,008
14Nate 60273,812
15Tah0e 59261,329
16Boxster 59248,192
17A7X86 56186,676
18Dreamcat 53136,696
19Aaron 52135,680
20Vonweasel 52124,000
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 253
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal