Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for FletchingClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Sixty9below0 895,188,859
2Matt 853,320,640
3Dreamcat 761,459,521
4Sikuma 70793,456
5Xor 66534,226
6Apelsin 62346,531
7Inuyasha 60289,739
8M8s 56185,932
9Ruza 54150,990
10Ixelementxl 50105,287
11Kuga 50102,361
12B e a t z 4992,150
13Hershey 4782,570
14Vonweasel 4565,470
15XX Reap8r Xx 4564,460
16Lietuva 4455,930
17Nitro 4350,400
18A7X86 4246,886
19Deathdeaf 3729,547
20Jack daniel 3626,950
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 251
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal