Attention! Server Messages

We are Building a Player Base Now!

Fall Season is here! Download the new client

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for DefenseClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Psi 9913,958,085
2Xor 9913,953,395
3B r a i n 9913,898,796
4Nitro 9913,780,112
5B e a t z 9913,509,753
6M i n e r z 9913,221,995
7K a n e 9913,199,089
8Toprated 9913,128,243
9Sikuma 9913,082,107
10Sixty9below0 9913,048,907
11Illlllllllll 9913,048,301
12Vonweasel 9913,041,435
13Krexy 9913,036,638
14Apelsin 9913,036,569
15Jack daniel 9913,036,228
16Matt 9913,034,712
17Notsure 9913,034,691
18Ruza 959,667,101
19M8s 958,954,372
20Oracle 948,535,555
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 240
Forum Members 253
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal