Instant News

Who wants to play some runescape classic!

Discord -- https://discord.gg/FRFDBEzCWu

RSCArea Dynasty Camps 30 Wild!

RSCArea Camps

Runescape Classic Private Server - RSCArea Home

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for CookingClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
^
21Vonweasel 55178,040
22XX Reap8r Xx 54158,270
23Kelby 54151,800
24Beast1234 52124,250
25Markruinlum 50108,920
26B e a t z 4992,700
27Harley 4777,070
28Feedanleave 4675,110
29X x x 4674,920
30Pearl 4673,570
31Nitro 3934,730
32Blackfisher 3934,650
33XelA 3728,770
34Beep boop 3420,580
35Jonathan 3318,690
36Paxaff 3013,860
37MAGAMAN 2913,230
38Minus 2912,600
39JME 2811,760
40Did i pk u 2810,920
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 260
Forum Members 338
Experience Rates
Combat: 7x or 11x Wild
Skill: 7x
Subbed character boosts speeds 50%
1: Sixty9below0
2: matt
3: dreamcat
4: xor
5: Nitro
6: Apelsin
7: Sikuma
8: m8s
9: famiglia
10: B e a t z

Promote

Help continue our promise to make RSCArea great!
paypal